Wicked Awesome Goodies

Directions Contact the business

Wicked Awesome Goodies Home made goodies Shipping 2-3 days USPS flat rate

For sale while supplies last 6- 4 oz bottles of vanilla extract $10.00These were made Dec 27th, 2025Get yours while supp...
10/17/2026

For sale while supplies last

6- 4 oz bottles of vanilla extract $10.00

These were made Dec 27th, 2025

Get yours while supplies last

October  contest giveaway  Zulay Kitchen Milk Frother Wand – High-Speed Handheld Frother with Upgraded Stand – Electric ...
10/17/2026

October contest giveaway
Zulay Kitchen Milk Frother Wand – High-Speed Handheld Frother with Upgraded Stand – Electric Foam Maker with Stainless Steel Whisk

Contest runs October 1-31st. To get your entry, all you have to is :

1. Make sure you’re following Wicked Awesome Goodies on either Facebook or instagram .
2. Like this post.
3. Tag 3 friends

Bonus entrees
1. Share this post in your stories
2. When one of your friends joins our baking page you both get an bonus entry

SUPER BONUS ENTRIES
Purchase any baked goods and get an additional 20 Enteries .

No purchase required to enter

All orders are in for this weekends baking adventures.  Thank youPlace your order for the following weekend
10/16/2026

All orders are in for this weekends baking adventures. Thank you

Place your order for the following weekend

9 x 13 tray of rice krispys  treats $20 a tray Place your order
10/15/2026

9 x 13 tray of rice krispys treats
$20 a tray

Place your order

Homemade mini Banana BreadBuy 3 for $15 and get fourth free$5 for single loaf
10/14/2026

Homemade mini Banana Bread

Buy 3 for $15 and get fourth free

$5 for single loaf

Twix cookies (sugar cookies with caramel and chocolate or white chocolate on top) $10 a dozen$18 for 2 dozen
10/14/2026

Twix cookies (sugar cookies with caramel and chocolate or white chocolate on top)

$10 a dozen
$18 for 2 dozen

Pumpkin spice cinnamon rolls $15.00 a dozen with your no icing or vanilla icing $17.00 with cream cheese icing Place you...
10/13/2026

Pumpkin spice cinnamon rolls

$15.00 a dozen with your no icing or vanilla icing

$17.00 with cream cheese icing

Place your order

Mini pumpkin spice cheesecake cake minis $10 for 3$15 for 6$20 for 12 Place your order
10/13/2026

Mini pumpkin spice cheesecake cake minis

$10 for 3
$15 for 6
$20 for 12

Place your order

******special****Buy 4 mini loaves of pumpkin bread and get 1 loaf free for $20Single mini loaf is $5
10/13/2026

******special****
Buy 4 mini loaves of pumpkin bread and get 1 loaf free for $20

Single mini loaf is $5

Address

Ridgecrest, CA

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wicked Awesome Goodies posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Wicked Awesome Goodies:

Shortcuts

Share

Category