Bye Bye Sugar

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Bye Bye Sugar I believe everyone deserves to indulge without compromising their well-being!

I specialize in creating baked goods that are both sugar-free and low-carb, perfect for those following keto, diabetic-friendly, or simply health-conscious lifestyles.

🫐Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍌 Week of 10/19-10/23Orders placed by 8:00PM TuesdayTurtle Cheesecake - Sm. $28 Lg. $38Blueberry Top...
10/17/2026

🫐Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍌 Week of 10/19-10/23
Orders placed by 8:00PM Tuesday

Turtle Cheesecake - Sm. $28 Lg. $38
Blueberry Top Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Vanilla Almond Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Banana Split Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37

🍓Pickup days are Thursday & Friday from 12:00 to 5:30
PM or text questions or requests (681) 474-1034

🫐Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍋 Week of 10/12-10/16Orders placed by 8:00PM TuesdayPumpkin Roll - Sm. $26 Lg. $36Lemon Blueberry Ro...
10/10/2026

🫐Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍋 Week of 10/12-10/16
Orders placed by 8:00PM Tuesday

Pumpkin Roll - Sm. $26 Lg. $36
Lemon Blueberry Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Cinnamon Swirl Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Plain Cheesecake - Sm. $26 Lg. $36

🍰Pickup days are Thursday & Friday from 12:00 to 5:30
PM or text questions or requests (681) 474-1034

2nd Update: I’ve got the Berry trifle and 2 donuts left ☺️Update: trifle cups sold.I have some extras today! I’ve got a ...
10/09/2026

2nd Update: I’ve got the Berry trifle and 2 donuts left ☺️

Update: trifle cups sold.
I have some extras today! I’ve got a small caramel swirl cheesecake, a berry trifle, a strawberry shortcake trifle, some donuts and some banana pudding trifle cups.

Walk In Wednesday ❤️ got some cheesecake slices, trifles, and donuts!
10/07/2026

Walk In Wednesday ❤️ got some cheesecake slices, trifles, and donuts!

🍓Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍊 Week of 10/5-10/9Orders placed by 8:00PM TuesdayCaramel Swirl Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37Orange C...
10/03/2026

🍓Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍊 Week of 10/5-10/9
Orders placed by 8:00PM Tuesday

Caramel Swirl Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Orange Cream Cheesecake - Sm. $26 Lg. $36
Chocolate Cherry Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Strawberry Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37

🍒Pickup days are Thursday & Friday from 12:00 to 5:30
PM or text questions or requests (681) 474-1034

Walk-in Wednesday!❤️🫐  I have some blueberry cheesecake slices today. Also trying out a new item, trifle cups! A few pum...
09/30/2026

Walk-in Wednesday!❤️🫐 I have some blueberry cheesecake slices today. Also trying out a new item, trifle cups! A few pumpkin muffins and chocolate donuts as well ☺️

🥥Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍋 Week of 9/28-10/2Orders placed by 8:00PM TuesdayCookies & Cream Roll - Sm. $28 Lg. $38Coconut Roll...
09/26/2026

🥥Low Sugar/Carb Menu🍋 Week of 9/28-10/2
Orders placed by 8:00PM Tuesday

Cookies & Cream Roll - Sm. $28 Lg. $38
Coconut Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Blueberry Swirl Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Lemon Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37

🫐Pickup days are Thursday & Friday from 12:00 to 5:30
PM or text questions or requests (681) 474-1034

🍒Walk in Wednesday!! I’ve got cheesecake slices: marble, cherry, & blackberry jam, donuts, pumpkin muffins, & chocolate ...
09/23/2026

🍒Walk in Wednesday!! I’ve got cheesecake slices: marble, cherry, & blackberry jam, donuts, pumpkin muffins, & chocolate chip double doozies!!

🍌Low Sugar/Carb Menu🎃 Week of 9/21-9/25Orders placed by 8:00PM TuesdayPumpkin Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37Marble Cheesec...
09/19/2026

🍌Low Sugar/Carb Menu🎃 Week of 9/21-9/25
Orders placed by 8:00PM Tuesday

Pumpkin Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Marble Cheesecake - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Chocolate Lover’s Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37
Banana Bread Roll - Sm. $27 Lg. $37

🍩Pickup days are Thursday from 12:00 to 5:30 & Friday from 2:00 to 5:30 (dentist appointment that day)
PM or text questions or requests (681) 474-1034 See less

Address

2228 S. Kanawha Street
Beckley, WV
25801

Opening Hours

Wednesday 12pm - 5:30pm
Thursday 12pm - 5:30pm
Friday 12pm - 5:30pm

Telephone

+16814741034

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bye Bye Sugar posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bye Bye Sugar:

Shortcuts

Share

Category