Sissy's Sandwiches

Call Directions Contact the business

Sissy's Sandwiches Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Sissy's Sandwiches, 205 S Main Street, McVille, ND.

Fresh-made sandwiches and friendly small-town service in McVille, North Dakota. 🥪 Stop in for a quick, delicious bite and a warm welcome at Sissy’s Sandwiches! 😊

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm Twice Baked Potato Soup 🥣Crispy Chicken Sandwich-Dill MayoCrispy Chicken Sandwich-Caesar Cris...
10/16/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm
Twice Baked Potato Soup 🥣
Crispy Chicken Sandwich-Dill Mayo
Crispy Chicken Sandwich-Caesar
Crispy Chicken Sandwich B.L.T
Crispy Chicken Sandwich Buffalo

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm All Sandwichs 2.00 Off Breakfast Bagels 6.00 ☺️☺️Twice Baked Potato Soup
10/15/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm
All Sandwichs 2.00 Off
Breakfast Bagels 6.00 ☺️☺️
Twice Baked Potato Soup

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm Honey Mustard Crispy Chicken B.L.T with Fries/Chips 12.99Twice Baked Potato Soup
10/14/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm
Honey Mustard Crispy Chicken B.L.T with Fries/Chips 12.99
Twice Baked Potato Soup

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm Cheesy Potato Soup with Bacon Tomato Basil Soup Philly Steak Sandwichs 6.99Chicken Quesadilla...
10/13/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm
Cheesy Potato Soup with Bacon
Tomato Basil Soup
Philly Steak Sandwichs 6.99
Chicken Quesadilla 10.99

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm Tomato Basil Soup 🥣Cheesy Potato Soup with Bacon 🥓Grilled Cheese Sandwith 5.00Turkey & Provol...
10/12/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm
Tomato Basil Soup 🥣
Cheesy Potato Soup with Bacon 🥓
Grilled Cheese Sandwith 5.00
Turkey & Provolone Sandwichs 5.00

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-130pmBiscuits & Gravy till gone 😀😀😀Chicken Wild Rice Soup Crispy Chicken Sandwichs
10/10/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-130pm
Biscuits & Gravy till gone 😀😀😀
Chicken Wild Rice Soup
Crispy Chicken Sandwichs

10/10/2026
Grab a Crispy Chicken Sandwich
10/09/2026

Grab a Crispy Chicken Sandwich

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm Happy Friday!!!! Today's Specials 😀😀2.00 off all Sandwichs & WrapsChicken Wild Rice Soup 🥣🥣Sa...
10/09/2026

Sissy's Sandwiches 8am-2pm
Happy Friday!!!! Today's Specials 😀😀
2.00 off all Sandwichs & Wraps
Chicken Wild Rice Soup 🥣🥣
Saturday 10-10 I will be open from 8am-1pm
Biscuits and Gravy served till gone 10.99

Address

205 S Main Street
McVille, ND
58254

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 2pm
Tuesday 8am - 2pm
Wednesday 8am - 1pm
Thursday 8am - 2pm
Friday 8am - 3pm

Telephone

+17012304834

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sissy's Sandwiches posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sissy's Sandwiches:

Shortcuts

Share