Little Miss Cupcake

Directions Website

Little Miss Cupcake Desserts, Wedding/Specialty Cakes Desserts, Pastries, Wedding Cakes, Specialty Cakes, Birthday, etc.

09/22/2026

Hello everyone! I am so sorry I left everyone in the dark for so long. As many know 2026 has not been kind to me or my family. The hits have continued to come throughout this year. It has been very tough. I have been trying to find the right words for this for 2 days now. I am going to have to make this stepback more of a permanent situation. I am heartbroken. I built this all by myself in a tiny apartment many years ago while I worked full time. This was my dream. I have enjoyed seeing all of you over the years and being a part of your celebrations. Please know this is not easy for me. I am devastated. Thank you all for believing in me and supporting me all of these years I will miss you all.

03/25/2026

Hello everyone! I am unfortunately going to have to step back for a couple of months to focus on helping my families. We have suffered 2 huge losses in 5 months and my dad is currently under hospice care. Family is so precious and I love mine very much. I will absolutely follow through with any orders I have already committed to. Thank you for understanding and I will let you all know when I am back. If you currently have an order with me. Feel free to double check, etc.

Valentine's Day Special  ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️Iced ❤️ 💋 cookies $35 per dozenChocolate covered strawberries 🍓  $30 per dozen❤️ shap...
01/22/2026

Valentine's Day Special ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Iced ❤️ 💋 cookies $35 per dozen
Chocolate covered strawberries 🍓 $30 per dozen
❤️ shaped cookie cake $35
Preorder only! Thanks everyone! ❤️

12/31/2025

Thank you all that spent this year with me! I appreciate each one of you so much! I hope you have a great 2026! Happy New Year!

🎄🎄🎄🎄 Cookie Decorating Kits1 dozen cookies4 bags of icing Sprinkles$25 per kit
12/03/2025

🎄🎄🎄🎄 Cookie Decorating Kits
1 dozen cookies
4 bags of icing
Sprinkles
$25 per kit

Christmas Cookie SpecialAssorted Cookie Trays3 dozen $604 dozen $705 dozen $80Giant Grinch/Santa Cookie $35Iced Cutouts ...
12/03/2025

Christmas Cookie Special
Assorted Cookie Trays
3 dozen $60
4 dozen $70
5 dozen $80
Giant Grinch/Santa Cookie $35
Iced Cutouts $35 per dozen
Pre-order only!
Thanks everyone! Hope to see you all again this year! ❤️💚

Address

Grove City, OH
43123

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 8pm
Wednesday 11am - 8pm
Thursday 11am - 8pm
Friday 11am - 8pm
Saturday 11am - 8pm
Sunday 2pm - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Little Miss Cupcake posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category