Mikey C's Cuisine

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Mikey C's Cuisine Family owned and operated business serving high quality foods with flare and flavor. Hours:
Monday-Thursday: 11-8
Friday: 11-9

Weekly lunch and dinner specials! Reservations are recommended but not required. Dine in or carry out. Hello Fall! 🍂
10/18/2026

Weekly lunch and dinner specials! Reservations are recommended but not required. Dine in or carry out. Hello Fall! 🍂

DINNER 👨‍🍳 10/17SHRIMP BOIL $26½ Ib shrimp, andouille sausage, corn, red potatoes, Cajun or Bay style and a CRABBY chees...
10/17/2026

DINNER 👨‍🍳 10/17
SHRIMP BOIL $26
½ Ib shrimp, andouille sausage, corn, red potatoes, Cajun or Bay style and a CRABBY cheese biscuit! 🍤🦀

10/17/2026

Eat local. Drink local. Book your reservations now!

DINNER 👨‍🍳 10/16CHILEAN SEA BASS $40Pan seared filet, lobster creamed risotto, roasted vegetables
10/16/2026

DINNER 👨‍🍳 10/16
CHILEAN SEA BASS $40
Pan seared filet, lobster creamed risotto, roasted vegetables

10/16/2026

Get your weekend reservations in today!

DINNER👨‍🍳10/15TIPS & BLEU $26Choice peppers, onions, bleu cheese, garlic, beef tender tips, 5 cheese blend, garlic crost...
10/15/2026

DINNER👨‍🍳10/15
TIPS & BLEU $26
Choice peppers, onions, bleu cheese, garlic, beef tender tips, 5 cheese blend, garlic crostini, fettuccine alfredo

10/15/2026

Just let Mikey cook. What are you craving?

LUNCH 👨‍🍳10/15CREAMED CHICKEN & BISCUITS $15Slow roasted chicken, buttermilk biscuits, homestyle chicken gravy, mashed p...
10/15/2026

LUNCH 👨‍🍳10/15
CREAMED CHICKEN & BISCUITS $15
Slow roasted chicken, buttermilk biscuits, homestyle chicken gravy, mashed potatoes, green beans
✅ Dine in or carry out. Online ordering available.

DINNER👨‍🍳10/13LASAGNA ROLLS $18Lasagna sheets, ricotta, Parmesan cheese, tomato basil sauce, 5 cheese blend, tossed sala...
10/13/2026

DINNER👨‍🍳10/13
LASAGNA ROLLS $18
Lasagna sheets, ricotta, Parmesan cheese, tomato basil sauce, 5 cheese blend, tossed salad, garlic bread

10/13/2026

Soup of the day: Cheddar Potato

Address

91 Fairmont Avenue
Fairmont, WV
26554

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 8pm
Tuesday 11am - 8pm
Wednesday 11am - 9pm
Thursday 11am - 9pm
Friday 11am - 9pm
Saturday 4pm - 9pm

Telephone

+16814046018

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mikey C's Cuisine posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mikey C's Cuisine:

Shortcuts

Share

Category