Smallcakes of Bartlett

Directions Website Contact the business

Smallcakes of Bartlett Bartlett’s local SWEETS shop! We bake & frost our gourmet cupcakes & handcrafted sweets fresh daily!
(1)

HAPPY SATURDAY 🎃 OPEN TIL 8PM! •PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE *cheesecake bites baked inside of our signature pumpkin pie spice cak...
10/17/2026

HAPPY SATURDAY 🎃 OPEN TIL 8PM!

•PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE *cheesecake bites baked inside of our signature pumpkin pie spice cake + cinnamon cream cheese frosting*

✨ PRE-ORDER TODAY! ✨✨🎃 HALLOWEEN PICKUP 🎃✨•FRI (10/30) 2PM - 5PM •SAT (10/31) 12PM - 4PM *closing @ 5PM*🧡(limited menu f...
10/16/2026

✨ PRE-ORDER TODAY! ✨

✨🎃 HALLOWEEN PICKUP 🎃✨
•FRI (10/30) 2PM - 5PM
•SAT (10/31) 12PM - 4PM *closing @ 5PM*
🧡(limited menu for Oct. 31st pickup)🧡

👻 HOW TO ORDER :
🧡 CALL or STOP BY between 10AM - 2PM!
🧡 MESSAGE US your order & pay by invoice
🧡 ONLINE ORDERING : www.smallcakesbartlett.com/shop

✨CUT OFF DATE - WED. (10/28) @ 8PM ✨
** PAYMENT CONFIRMS ALL ORDERS **
🧡 any orders not picked up, will be donated•

🎃 $22 - HALLOWEEN COOKIE KIT (DIY)
•6 vanilla sugar cookies (Halloween themed)
•4 buttercream frosting bags
•3 sprinkle mixes (sprinkles may vary)

🎃 $22 - MINI CAKE KIT (DIY)
•3 mini confetti cakes
•3 buttercream frosting bags
•3 sprinkle mixes (sprinkles may vary)

HAPPY FRIDAY BARTLETT ❤️ OPEN 10-8PM! $6 SMASH FRIDAY SPECIAL 🙌🏼 *two scoops of our homemade ice cream layered between y...
10/16/2026

HAPPY FRIDAY BARTLETT ❤️ OPEN 10-8PM!

$6 SMASH FRIDAY SPECIAL 🙌🏼
*two scoops of our homemade ice cream layered between your favorite cupcake*

HOMEMADE ICE CREAMS :
•new york cheesecake
•caramel apple pie
•italian cream
•red velvet
•vanilla bean
•wedding cake
•birthday cake

STUFFED COOKIE is the flavor of the day!
*cookies n cream cake + Oreo buttercream frosting + chocolate ganache & marshmallow drizzle + topped with a Halloween oreo*

SPECIALTY COOKIES :
•german chocolate
•biscoff cookie butter
•cinnamon roll
•carrot cake
•chocolate chip
•birthday
•sugar (rolled in festive colors)
•cookies n cream

🚗 DOORDASH DELIVERY 🚗

https://www.doordash.com/store/26031821?cursor=eyJzdG9yZV9wcmltYXJ5X3ZlcnRpY2FsX2lkcyI6WzEsNCwxMDAzMzIsMTAwMzMzLDE3N10sImNhcm91c2VsX2lkIjoicmVjZW50bHlfdmlld2VkIiwiY2Fyb3VzZWxfdGl0bGUiOiJSZWNlbnRseSB2aWV3ZWQifQ==&pickup=false

✨HALLOWEEN SWEETS - ORDER NOW! ✨🎃 HANDCRAFTED SWEETS 🎃$40 - 13inch CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE CAKE$20 - COOKIE CAKE (8x8 squa...
10/12/2026

✨HALLOWEEN SWEETS - ORDER NOW! ✨

🎃 HANDCRAFTED SWEETS 🎃
$40 - 13inch CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE CAKE
$20 - COOKIE CAKE (8x8 square pan)
$20 - BROWNIE (8x8 square pan)

🎃 MINI Halloween Cupcakes :
$24 - 12 mini cupcakes
•(6 vanilla + 6 chocolate)

🎃 JUMBO Halloween cupcakes :
$25 - 6 BOX (3 vanilla + 3 chocolate)

🎃 $22 - HALLOWEEN COOKIE KIT (DIY)
•6 vanilla sugar cookies (Halloween themed)
•4 buttercream frosting bags
•3 sprinkle mixes (sprinkles may vary)

🎃 $22 - MINI CAKE KIT (DIY)
•3 mini confetti cakes
•3 buttercream frosting bags
•3 sprinkle mixes (sprinkles may vary)

🎃 $22 - MAGIC POTION MINI CUPCAKES
•12 mini cupcakes (6 vanilla + 6 chocolate)
•Purple & Green decorated cupcakes

✨🎃 HALLOWEEN PICKUP 🎃✨
•FRI (10/30) 2PM - 5PM
•SAT (10/31) 12PM - 4PM *closing @ 5PM*
🧡(limited menu for Oct. 31st pickup)🧡

👻 HOW TO ORDER :
🧡 CALL or STOP BY between 10AM - 2PM!
🧡 MESSAGE US your order & pay by invoice
🧡 ONLINE ORDERING : www.smallcakesbartlett.com

✨CUT OFF DATE - WED. (10/28) @ 8PM ✨
** PAYMENT CONFIRMS ALL ORDERS **
🧡 any orders not picked up, will be donated•

‼️ please don’t hesitate to reach out should you need a different date or something more custom! ‼️

HAPPY WEDNESDAY! 10AM - 7PM 🤗🍎 APPLE PIE COBBLER 🍏**apple pie spice cake with an apple pie filling center + brown sugar ...
10/07/2026

HAPPY WEDNESDAY! 10AM - 7PM 🤗

🍎 APPLE PIE COBBLER 🍏

**apple pie spice cake with an apple pie filling center + brown sugar cream cheese buttercream frosting + cinnamon streusel & a dollop of apple pie filling**

🎃 OCTOBER SPECIALTY FLAVORS 🎃10.01 - YUMMY BANANA10.02 - CARAMEL VANILLA CREAM10.03 - CHOCOLATE LAVA10.06 - COOKIE DOUGH...
10/06/2026

🎃 OCTOBER SPECIALTY FLAVORS 🎃

10.01 - YUMMY BANANA
10.02 - CARAMEL VANILLA CREAM
10.03 - CHOCOLATE LAVA

10.06 - COOKIE DOUGH CHEESECAKE
10.07 - APPLE PIE COBBLER
10.08 - KENTUCKY BOURBON
10.09 - BUTTERFINGER
10.10 - CONFETTI CAKE

10.13 - GERMAN CHOCOLATE
10.14 - APPLE PIE COBBLER
10.15 - KENTUCKY BOURBON
10.16 - STUFFED COOKIE
10.17 - PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE

10.20 - COOKIE DOUGH CHEESECAKE
10.21 - CINNAMON SUGAR COFFEE CAKE
10.22 - PUMPKIN
10.23 - DEATH BY CHOCOLATE
10.24 - CRAZY ZOO COOKIE

10.27 - GERMAN CHOCOLATE
10.28 - CINNAMON SUGAR COFFEE CAKE
10.29 - PUMPKIN
10.30 - HALLOWEEN THEMED SWEETS
10.31 - HALLOWEEN THEMED SWEETS

‼️CLOSING EARLY 10/31 @ 5PM! ‼️

October is one of our favorite months to decorate! 🎃
10/06/2026

October is one of our favorite months to decorate! 🎃

Happy Tuesday, Bartlett! 💕 OPEN 10-7PM! Cookie Dough Cheesecake is the flavor of the day and she is RICH, creamy, and lo...
10/06/2026

Happy Tuesday, Bartlett! 💕 OPEN 10-7PM!
Cookie Dough Cheesecake is the flavor of the day and she is RICH, creamy, and loaded with cookie dough goodness 🍪✨

Don’t walk… RUN before we sell out! 🏃‍♀️💨
📍Smallcakes of Bartlett

🎃 OCTOBER SPECIALTY FLAVORS 🎃‼️ HALLOWEEN OCT. 31 : CLOSING EARLY  ‼️TUESDAY : 10AM - 7PM WEDNESDAY : 10AM - 7PM THURSDA...
10/05/2026

🎃 OCTOBER SPECIALTY FLAVORS 🎃

‼️ HALLOWEEN OCT. 31 : CLOSING EARLY ‼️

TUESDAY : 10AM - 7PM
WEDNESDAY : 10AM - 7PM
THURSDAY : 10AM - 7PM
FRIDAY : 10AM - 8PM ($6 SMASH SPECIAL!)
SATURDAY : 10AM - 8PM
**CLOSED : Sundays & Mondays**

Check out Thursdays special flavor of the day! 🍑 P E A C H  C O B B L E R 🍑 **toasted peach streusel cake + cinnamon but...
09/30/2026

Check out Thursdays special flavor of the day!

🍑 P E A C H C O B B L E R 🍑

**toasted peach streusel cake + cinnamon buttercream frosting + dollop of peach and toasted streusel**

Address

6600 Stage Road Suite 109
Bartlett, TN
38134

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 8pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Smallcakes of Bartlett posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Smallcakes of Bartlett:

Share

Category