Zordan Bakers

Directions

Zordan Bakers ๐Ÿฅ‡FSSAI certified brand
โค๏ธcake ๐ŸŽ‚ by ZORDAN BAKERS
โค๏ธ Pure vegetarian
โค๏ธ DM for order ๐Ÿ’Œ
9974731732
โค๏ธ Dhoraji โค๏ธ

18/08/2026

๐ŸŒ™โœจ Eid-e-Milad-un-Nabi ๏ทบ Mubarak โœจ๐ŸŒ™

Paak aur barkat bhare is mauqe par Sirni ke saath khushiyan baantiye aur apno ke saath mohabbat ka paighaam pahunchaiye. ๐Ÿค๐ŸŒน

๐Ÿฅฃ Eid-e-Milad Special Sirni
Fresh โ€ข Pure โ€ข Delicious โค๏ธ

๐Ÿ“ Zordan Bakers, Dhoraji
๐Ÿ›ต Home Delivery Available in Dhoraji

๐Ÿ“ž 99747 31732

Dhoraji DhorajiBakers Milad EidSpecial FreshSirni

โœจ Elegant Birthday Cake by Zordan Bakers โœจCelebrate your special moments with this beautifully crafted, premium birthday...
11/08/2026

โœจ Elegant Birthday Cake by Zordan Bakers โœจ

Celebrate your special moments with this beautifully crafted, premium birthday cakeโ€”designed with elegant gold accents, delicate butterflies, macarons, pearls & a gorgeous pink finish. ๐ŸŽ‚๐Ÿฆ‹๐Ÿ’–

๐Ÿ’ซ Perfect for: Birthday Celebrations | Special Occasions | Surprise Parties
๐Ÿฐ Freshly Baked โ€ข Premium Quality โ€ข Custom Designs
๐Ÿšš Home Delivery Available in Dhoraji

๐Ÿ“ž Order Now: 99747 31732
๐Ÿ“ Zordan Bakers
Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple, Dhoraji

โค๏ธ ZORDAN BAKERS โ€“ Making Every Celebration Sweeter!

PremiumCake CakeLovers BirthdayCelebration FreshlyBaked CakeDesign HomeDelivery DhorajiBakery

๐Ÿ‘‘ Royal Black & Gold Crown Cake ๐Ÿ‘‘A luxurious masterpiece crafted for a truly King-Size Celebration! ๐Ÿ–คโœจ๐Ÿ‘‘๐ŸŽ‚ Premium Design ...
10/08/2026

๐Ÿ‘‘ Royal Black & Gold Crown Cake ๐Ÿ‘‘
A luxurious masterpiece crafted for a truly King-Size Celebration! ๐Ÿ–คโœจ๐Ÿ‘‘

๐ŸŽ‚ Premium Design | Elegant Finish | Royal Vibes
๐Ÿ“ Zordan Bakers, Dhoraji
๐Ÿ“ž 9974731732

BirthdayCake Dhoraji CakeDesign PremiumCakes BirthdayCelebration

10/08/2026

๐ŸŽ‚โค๏ธ A Cake Made With Love! โค๏ธ๐ŸŽ‚

A beautiful Fatherโ€™s Birthday Photo Cake, specially crafted to celebrate the love of a family. ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโœจ
Because Dad deserves something as special as the memories you share! ๐Ÿฅฐ๐ŸŽ‰

๐ŸŽ‚ Special Birthday Cake by Zordan Bakers
โœจ Customized Photo Cake
โค๏ธ Made with Love & Freshness
๐ŸŽ Perfect for Birthday Surprises

๐Ÿ“ Zordan Bakers, Dhoraji
๐Ÿ“ฒ Order Now & Make Every Celebration Sweeter!
๐Ÿ“ž. +919974731732

CustomizedCake CakeMadeWithLove BirthdaySpecial CakeLove BakeryLove DhorajiBakery MadeWithLove โค๏ธ

๐Ÿฉท๐Ÿ’™ Baby Shower Special Theme Cake ๐Ÿฉท๐Ÿ’™Tiny shoes, big dreams & lots of love! ๐Ÿ‘ถ๐ŸผโœจA beautiful Pink & Blue Baby Shower Theme ...
09/08/2026

๐Ÿฉท๐Ÿ’™ Baby Shower Special Theme Cake ๐Ÿฉท๐Ÿ’™

Tiny shoes, big dreams & lots of love! ๐Ÿ‘ถ๐Ÿผโœจ
A beautiful Pink & Blue Baby Shower Theme Cake, specially crafted to make your celebration extra memorable. ๐ŸŽ‚๐Ÿ’–

โœจ Premium & Freshly Baked
๐ŸŽ€ Custom Theme Cake
๐Ÿง Perfect for Baby Shower & Welcome Baby Celebrations
๐Ÿ’ Made with Love by Zordan Bakers

๐Ÿ“ž Order Now: 99747 31732
๐Ÿ“ Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple, Dhoraji

BabyCake WelcomeBaby CustomCake PinkAndBlueCake CakeDesign FreshlyBaked BirthdayCake CelebrationCake DhorajiBakery

๐ŸŽ€ A Magical Theme Cake for a Magical Birthday! ๐ŸŽ‚โœจMake their special day extra memorable with this beautifully handcrafte...
05/08/2026

๐ŸŽ€ A Magical Theme Cake for a Magical Birthday! ๐ŸŽ‚โœจ

Make their special day extra memorable with this beautifully handcrafted Theme Birthday Cake from Zordan Bakers ๐Ÿ’›๐ŸŽ‰
Freshly baked, beautifully designed, and made with love for your precious celebrations! ๐Ÿฅณ๐Ÿฐ

โœจ Custom Theme Cakes
๐ŸŽ‚ Fresh & Premium Quality
๐Ÿ’– Perfect for Birthdays & Special Moments
๐Ÿ›ต Home Delivery Available in Dhoraji

๐Ÿ“ž Order Now: 9974731732
๐Ÿ“ Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple, Dhoraji

Zordan Bakers โ€” Turning your celebrations into sweet memories! โค๏ธ

CakeDesign FreshlyBaked Dhoraji DhorajiBakery CakeLovers BirthdaySpecial CustomThemeCake SweetMemories HomeDelivery OrderNow

๐ŸŽ‚ Rasmalai Flavour Birthday Cake | Zordan Bakers ๐ŸŽ‚Every birthday deserves a celebration thatโ€™s as special as the person ...
31/07/2026

๐ŸŽ‚ Rasmalai Flavour Birthday Cake | Zordan Bakers ๐ŸŽ‚

Every birthday deserves a celebration thatโ€™s as special as the person youโ€™re celebrating! ๐Ÿ’› Indulge in the rich, creamy taste of our Rasmalai Flavour Birthday Cakeโ€”soft sponge layered with delicious rasmalai cream and beautifully handcrafted for your memorable moments. โœจ

๐ŸŽ‰ Freshly Baked โ€ข Premium Quality โ€ข Custom Designs Available

๐Ÿ“ Zordan Bakers
๐Ÿ  Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple, Dhoraji
๐Ÿ“ž 9974731732

โ€œCelebrate every birthday with the royal taste of Rasmalai!โ€ ๐Ÿ’›๐ŸŽ‚

CustomCake FreshlyBaked Dhoraji Gujarat BirthdayCelebration CakeDesign BakeryLove SweetMoments OrderNow HomeDelivery

๐Ÿš™๐ŸŽ‚ Adventure Begins with Every Slice! ๐ŸŽ‰Celebrate your little explorerโ€™s special day with our Car Theme Birthday Cakeโ€”des...
29/07/2026

๐Ÿš™๐ŸŽ‚ Adventure Begins with Every Slice! ๐ŸŽ‰

Celebrate your little explorerโ€™s special day with our Car Theme Birthday Cakeโ€”designed to bring excitement, adventure, and delicious memories to every celebration. Crafted with premium ingredients and customized to make birthdays unforgettable! โค๏ธ

โœจ Eye-Catching Car Theme Design
๐ŸŽ‚ Available in Your Favourite Flavours
๐Ÿ’ Freshly Baked with Premium Ingredients
๐ŸŽ‰ Perfect for Kidsโ€™ Birthday Celebrations
๐Ÿšš Home Delivery Available

๐Ÿ“ ZORDAN BAKERS, Dhoraji
๐Ÿ“ž 99747 31732
๐Ÿ“ Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple, Dhoraji

โ€œDrive into the sweetest birthday celebration with a custom car theme cake from Zordan Bakers!โ€ ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’จ๐ŸŽ‚

CustomCake DesignerCake ThemeCake FreshlyBaked PremiumCakes Dhoraji Gujarat CakeLovers BirthdayCelebration HomeDelivery CelebrateWithZordan

๐ŸŽ‚ French Vanilla Flavour Birthday Cake โœจCelebrate birthdays with the rich, smooth taste of our French Vanilla Cakeโ€”craft...
29/07/2026

๐ŸŽ‚ French Vanilla Flavour Birthday Cake โœจ

Celebrate birthdays with the rich, smooth taste of our French Vanilla Cakeโ€”crafted with premium ingredients and decorated to make every celebration unforgettable. ๐Ÿ’›๐ŸŽ‰

๐ŸŒŸ Freshly baked with love
๐ŸŽ‚ Custom designs available
๐Ÿšš Home Delivery Available

๐Ÿ“ ZORDAN BAKERS, Dhoraji
๐Ÿ“ž 99747 31732
๐Ÿ“ Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple, Dhoraji

โœจ Every slice is a celebration, every bite is pure happiness! ๐Ÿ’›

CakeLovers Dhoraji BirthdayCelebration CelebrationCake PremiumCakes HomeDelivery CakeDesign BakeryLove SweetMoments OrderNow

๐Ÿซ๐ŸŽ‚ Every Bite is Pure Chocolate Bliss! ๐ŸคŽTurn every birthday into a sweet celebration with the rich, creamy taste of our ...
29/07/2026

๐Ÿซ๐ŸŽ‚ Every Bite is Pure Chocolate Bliss! ๐ŸคŽ

Turn every birthday into a sweet celebration with the rich, creamy taste of our Chocolate Flavour Birthday Cake. Freshly baked with premium ingredients and beautifully handcrafted for your special moments.

โœจ Rich Chocolate Flavour
๐ŸŽ‚ Soft, Moist & Delicious
๐Ÿซ Premium Quality Ingredients
๐ŸŽ‰ Perfect for Birthdays & Every Celebration
๐Ÿšš Home Delivery Available

๐Ÿ“ Zordan Bakers, Dhoraji
Khijda Street, Mochi Bazar Road, Near Dhoriya Hanuman Temple
๐Ÿ“ž 99747 31732

โ€œBecause every birthday deserves a cake as special as the celebration.โ€ โค๏ธ

DesignerCake FreshlyBaked PremiumCakes Dhoraji Gujarat CustomCakes HomeDelivery CelebrateWithZordan SweetMemories BirthdayCelebration

Address

Mochi Bazar Road, Khijda Street
Dhoraji
360410

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 11pm
Tuesday 9am - 11pm
Wednesday 9am - 11pm
Thursday 9am - 11pm
Friday 9am - 11pm
Saturday 9am - 11pm
Sunday 9am - 11pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Zordan Bakers posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category