Gee’s Patisseries

Call Directions

Gee’s Patisseries Professional Patisserie Chef & Baker

Valentines Day Chocolate Brownie ready to Order
05/02/2026

Valentines Day Chocolate Brownie ready to Order

Set of 2 Reindeer Ornaments with any colour ribbon £10Chocolate Orange Bobble Hat £12 Highland Cow candle £7.50Mini Tedd...
18/11/2025

Set of 2 Reindeer Ornaments with any colour ribbon £10
Chocolate Orange Bobble Hat £12
Highland Cow candle £7.50
Mini Teddy Candles £8 for 2
Large Hedgehog Candle £9
Reindeer Candle £5
Chocolate Orange Gonk £13
Mini Bear Candles £2 each
Football Bobble hats (Chocolate Orange) in any Team £12
Angel Wings Ornament £2.50
Rocking Horse Ornament £2.50
Paint Your Own Gonk £5
Trinket set £9
Chocolate Orange Gonks in any colour £13
Handbag of cute candles £15

Cute Handbag full of scented candles £15
18/11/2025

Cute Handbag full of scented candles £15

17/11/2025
DECORATED CHOCOLATE ORANGE GIFTBOXED WITH GIFT TAG ANDRIBBONAAPR-ORDERS BEING TAKEN NOWTHIS YEAR THEY WILL BE £13.50 DUE...
06/10/2025

DECORATED CHOCOLATE ORANGE GIFT
BOXED WITH GIFT TAG AND
RIBBONAA
PR-ORDERS BEING TAKEN NOW
THIS YEAR THEY WILL BE £13.50 DUE TO RISING COSTS

Chocolate & Fondant Gonks Now Available again to Order £13.50Pumpkin Cake pops 4 for £8
27/09/2025

Chocolate & Fondant Gonks Now Available again to Order £13.50
Pumpkin Cake pops 4 for £8

New cute items for Easter £15
12/03/2025

New cute items for Easter £15

Address

Abingdon

Telephone

+447894405045

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gee’s Patisseries posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category