Lunar Delights

Call Directions

Lunar Delights Our sweets will have you over the mooon🌙💫
Tues-Sat 10am-6pm
📍 48hour notice needed
WhatsApptext:242-466-5552 to order

Stitch Queen👑🌺🌊WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order Toppers: The Crafting Genie        🌴
10/10/2026

Stitch Queen👑🌺🌊

WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order

Toppers: The Crafting Genie

🌴

09/10/2026

For the love of cheesecake😍✨

Cheesecake Bento box WhatsAppText

WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order

October babies unite‼️♎️♏️🥳8inch round or heart cake with 1 dozen cupcakes $95.00Valid until OCTOBER 31st 2026 (3 day no...
06/10/2026

October babies unite‼️♎️♏️🥳

8inch round or heart cake with 1 dozen cupcakes $95.00

Valid until OCTOBER 31st 2026 (3 day notice)
50% DEPOSIT IS REQUIRED

WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order

Additional fees for edible images, toppers, mixed flavors, alcohol, and chocolates

🌴

Happy 5th Birthday Brai’den!!🩵8inch Vanilla cake WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order         🌴 cakedecorating
06/10/2026

Happy 5th Birthday Brai’den!!🩵

8inch Vanilla cake
WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order

🌴 cakedecorating

01/10/2026

Baileys cheesecake🤎

12 inch cheesecake

WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order

Topper: BahaBlossoms

🌴

Fall is Here!!🍂🤎RETAIL SALE THIS SAT OCT 3rd- SUN OCT 4th 2026 WHATSAPPTEXT: 242-466-5552 to order Pre-orders are accept...
29/09/2026

Fall is Here!!🍂🤎

RETAIL SALE THIS SAT OCT 3rd- SUN OCT 4th 2026

WHATSAPPTEXT: 242-466-5552 to order

Pre-orders are accepted
Delivery is available

🌴

💗💕💗💕WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order          🌴
25/09/2026

💗💕💗💕

WhatsAppText: 242-466-5552 to order



🌴

24/09/2026

Jack Daniel’s BDay!!🎉

10inch chocolate cake

WhatsAppText:242-466-5552 to order

22/09/2026

DeJay Turns 11🥳

WhatsAppText:242-466-5552 to order
Toppers: BahaBlossoms

‼️RETAIL SALE‼️ FRIDAY AUG 21st & SUNDAY AUG 23rd 2026 Cinnamon Rolls $10.00Oreo Rolls $12.00Guava Cinnamon Rolls $14.00...
20/08/2026

‼️RETAIL SALE‼️ FRIDAY AUG 21st & SUNDAY AUG 23rd 2026

Cinnamon Rolls $10.00
Oreo Rolls $12.00
Guava Cinnamon Rolls $14.00

WHATSAPPTEXT: 242-466-5552 to order

MUST PREORDER
DELIVERY IS AVAILABLE

🌴

Address

Nassau

Opening Hours

Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 18:00

Telephone

+12424673366

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lunar Delights posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category