Stainless Homeware collections

Call Contact the business

Stainless Homeware collections ✅ENTERPRENEUR
✅DEALER ON HOUSEHOLD ITEMS
✅KITCHEN WARES
✅SOUVENIR/GIFT ITEMS
✅RETAILER

25/10/2026

Kindly send us a dm or WhatsApp 09018568151 to order.

We are located at Road 1, Lekky county home, Ikota, Lagos.

GS 2 Burner with 1 Hotplate Inbuilt Gas Cooker Available 195.000Send a dm or WhatsApp 09018568151 to Order.
22/10/2026

GS 2 Burner with 1 Hotplate Inbuilt Gas Cooker

Available

195.000

Send a dm or WhatsApp 09018568151 to Order.

Donnor Cookwsre SetAvailable in,BlackPinkBeige150.000Send a dm or WhatsApp 09018568151 to purchase.
22/10/2026

Donnor Cookwsre Set

Available in,
Black
Pink
Beige

150.000

Send a dm or WhatsApp 09018568151 to purchase.

(NO BOX) 12L king style kitchen expert Food Processor (Yam Pounder) PRICE: 70,000Instead of 75,000Available Send a dm/wh...
22/10/2026

(NO BOX) 12L king style kitchen expert Food Processor (Yam Pounder)

PRICE: 70,000

Instead of 75,000

Available

Send a dm/whatsApp 09018568151 to Purchase.

22/10/2026

6Pcs Medical stone, die cast marble Cookware/Pot

Sizes: (24/28/32)

Available

Send a Dm/whatsApp 09018568151 to order.

Seafood Okro soup 😋Recipe from Hilda Baci Academy
21/10/2026

Seafood Okro soup 😋
Recipe from Hilda Baci Academy

17/10/2026

RESTOCKED!!!

Facial massage Gun

Available

Price: 18,500

Send a Dm or WhatsApp 09018568151 to purchase

We deliver within Lagos and Outside Lagos.

THE LORD REIGNS, HALLELUJAH 🙌🙌🙌🙌💃🏻
17/10/2026

THE LORD REIGNS, HALLELUJAH 🙌🙌🙌🙌💃🏻

17/10/2026

STAINLESS HOMEWARE COLLECTIONS, CONGRATULATIONS TO YOU.
THE LORD REIGNS 🙌🙌🙌🙌💃🏻💃🏻AMEN 🙏🙌

Address

Lekki
101222

Telephone

07068633704

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Stainless Homeware collections posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Stainless Homeware collections:

Shortcuts

Share